website
Ubiquiti  |  SKU: UF-LOCO

Ubiquiti UFiber UF-LOCO GPON Wireless Router

$49.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Delivery and Shipping

The cost of shipping your order is determined at checkout, factoring in the speed of delivery you select, as well as the size and weight of the items you've chosen. Please note, our daily cutoff times for USPS and UPS are 10AM and 12PM Eastern Standard Time, respectively. If you need rush or same-day processing after these cutoff times, we might be able to facilitate that for an extra charge. To inquire about this service, give us a call at (781) 272-0967, and we'll do our best to accommodate your needs.

Please see our Shipping Policy for more information.

In-Stock, ships within 1 business day

SKU: UF-LOCO

GPON customer-premises equipment (CPE) with a built-in WiFi router.

UF-LOCO Features:

    • Establishes links up to 20 km
    • Supported speeds: 2.4 Gbps (uplink) / 1.2 Gbps (downlink)
    • (1) GPON WAN port with an SC/APC optical connector
    • (4) GbE RJ45 LAN ports
    • Powered via 5V USB or 24V passive PoE

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • Amazon
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Meta Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Ubiquiti UFiber UF-LOCO GPON Wireless Router - C3Aero LLC
Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UFiber UF-LOCO GPON Wireless Router

$49.00

In-Stock, ships within 1 business day

SKU: UF-LOCO

GPON customer-premises equipment (CPE) with a built-in WiFi router.

UF-LOCO Features:

View product